Schedule

We have just begun filling out the 2019 schedule, so be aware that we will be adding many more events. The complete schedule should be online by March 1st.

If you are interested in offering to run an event or volunteering to help out with Tournaments or Learn-to-Plays, please email us at info@lexicongaming.com.

Schedule of Events

Search:

Event Venue Date
PFS 10-13 Fragments of Antiquity (Tier 5-9) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS Module Crypt of the Everflame (Tier 1-2 evergreen) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 6-06: Hall of the Flesh Eaters (Tier 1-5) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 0-20: King Xeros of Old Azlant (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 7-05: School of Spirits (Tier 1-5) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SFS 1-16: Dreaming of the Future (Tier 1-4, Evergreen) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SFS AP: Dead Suns - Book 1: Incident at Absalom Station (Slot 1) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Masks: A New Generation RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Classic Dungeons & Dragons RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Valley of the Red Monk (D&D - Original Version) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Diamonds Championship Envoy
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PFS 8-16: House of Harmonious Wisdom (Tier 1-5; quest) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PFS 7-19: Labyrinth of Hungry Ghosts (Tier 3-7) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PFS 9-13: The Lion's Justice (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PFS 5-99: The Paths We Choose (Tier 3-7) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SFS 1-25: The Beacon Code Dilemma (Tier 3-6, Evergreen) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
SFS AP: Dead Suns - Book 1: Incident at Absalom Station (Slot 2) RPGs
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Scooby Doo Dread A.P.
  • April 5, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Friday Night Party Main
  • April 5, 2019 8:00 pm
Register
Coup Championship Envoy
  • April 5, 2019 9:00 pm
Register
PFS 6-10: The Wounded Wisp (Tier 1-2, evergreen) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 9-19: Clash in Kaimuko Woods (Tier 5-9) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 8-15: Hrethnar's Throne (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 9-02: A Case of Missing Persons (Tier 3-7) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 0-7: Among the Living (Tier 1-7) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SFS 1-30: Survivor's Salvation (Tier 1-4) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Masks: A New Generation RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SFS AP: Dead Suns - Book 1: Incident at Absalom Station (Slot 3) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Greg's Trivial Breakfast A.P.
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Nevermore Championship Envoy
  • April 6, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Valley of the Kings Tournament Claibourne
  • April 6, 2019 11:00 am
Register
Wordsy Championship Envoy
  • April 6, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
Introduction to DMIng for D&D A.P.
  • April 6, 2019 12:00 pm
Register
ICECOOL Championship Envoy
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 9-16: Fallen Family, Broken Name (Tier 1-5, quest) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 7-23: Abducted in Aether (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 10-11: The Hao Jin Hierophant (Tier 3-7) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 1-49: Among the Dead (Tier 1-7) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 10-10: The Shattered Shield (Tier 1-5) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SFS: 1-26: Truth of the Seeker (Tier 3-6) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SFS 1-28: It Rests Beneath (Tier 1-4) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
The Dragon’s Spine - An introductory adventure for D&D 5e RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Classic Dungeons & Dragons RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Tomb Raiders of Ix (D&D - Original Version) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
Pyramid Poker Championship Envoy
  • April 6, 2019 4:00 pm
Register
Cosplay Contest Main
  • April 6, 2019 5:00 pm
Register
SFS 1-12: Ashes of Discovery (Tier 1-4, Evergreen) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 6:00 pm
Register
New York Slice Championship Envoy
  • April 6, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
PFS Special: Blood Under Absalom RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Nightmares - An introductory adventure for Numenera (Cypher System) RPGs
  • April 6, 2019 7:00 pm
Register
Saturday Night Party Main
  • April 6, 2019 8:00 pm
Register
Skull King Championship Envoy
  • April 6, 2019 9:00 pm
Register
PFS 8-07: From the Tome of Righteous Repose (Tier 3-7 Evergreen) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 6-17 Fires of Karamoss (Tier 5-9) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 8-01: Portent's Peril (Tier 1-5) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 9-20: Fury of the Final Blade (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SFS Special 1-00: Claim to Salvation (Pregen Level 4, Evergreen) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
SFS 1-24: Siege of Enlightenment (Tier 1-4) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
PFS 10-17: On Sevenfingers' Sails (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Catan Tournament Claibourne
  • April 7, 2019 9:00 am
Register
Dimension Championship Envoy
  • April 7, 2019 10:00 am
Register
Kids Cosplay Contest Main
  • April 7, 2019 1:00 pm
Register
PFS 7-01: Between the Lines (Tier 1-5) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 7-28: Ageless Ambitions (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 3-08: Among the Gods (Tier 3-7) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 8-02: Ward Asunder (Tier 3-7) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
PFS 10-08: What Prestige is Worth (Tier 7-11) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SFS 1-31: Treading History's Folly (Tier 3-6) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 2:00 pm
Register
SFS 1-13: On the Trail of History (Tier 3-6) RPGs
  • April 7, 2019 2:00 pm
Register